TOPLIVENEWTrendingBreakingClosing soonSoccerBaseballDailyBasketballCombat SportsTennisF1EsportsPoliticsWorldTechnologyWeatherMangaMiraima

San Antonio Spurs Predictions and Odds

サンアントニオ・スパーズ のチーム情報。

Displayed odds are prediction probabilities based on participant activity.

San Antonio Spurs

Open predictions

Browse predictions
BasketballNBA#Game

San Antonio Spurs vs Houston Rockets

San Antonio Spurs 61%Houston Rockets 39%
11 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Dallas Mavericks vs San Antonio Spurs

Dallas Mavericks 29%San Antonio Spurs 71%
3 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

San Antonio Spurs vs Sacramento Kings

San Antonio Spurs 75%Sacramento Kings 25%
5 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Utah Jazz vs San Antonio Spurs

Utah Jazz 30%San Antonio Spurs 70%
3 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

San Antonio Spurs vs Minnesota Timberwolves

San Antonio Spurs 49%Minnesota Timberwolves 51%
6 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

San Antonio Spurs vs Utah Jazz

San Antonio Spurs 69%Utah Jazz 31%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks

San Antonio Spurs 73%Dallas Mavericks 27%
4 participants

Ended predictions and results

BasketballNBA#Game

スパーズ vs サンダー

スパーズ 20%サンダー 80%
98 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

スパーズ vs ホークス

スパーズ 64%ホークス 36%
40 participants

Earn points by predicting the future

Get the app
App StoreGoogle Play
Markets
  • TOP
  • LIVE
  • NEW
  • Trending
  • Breaking
  • Closing soon
  • Sports
  • Leaderboard
Support
  • How to play
  • FAQ
  • Rulebook
  • Contact
Company
  • Company
  • Blog
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy

© Masentic Inc.

X
How to play
TOPSearchCreate