Charlotte Hornets Predictions and Odds
シャーロット・ホーネッツ のチーム情報。
Displayed odds are prediction probabilities based on participant activity.
Open predictions
Browse predictionsBasketballNBA#Game
Charlotte Hornets vs Atlanta Hawks
Charlotte Hornets 39%Atlanta Hawks 61%
8 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat
Charlotte Hornets 30%Miami Heat 70%
6 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Charlotte Hornets vs Washington Wizards
Charlotte Hornets 52%Washington Wizards 48%
3 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Detroit Pistons vs Charlotte Hornets
Detroit Pistons 61%Charlotte Hornets 39%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Washington Wizards vs Charlotte Hornets
Washington Wizards 50%Charlotte Hornets 50%
4 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Charlotte Hornets vs Philadelphia 76ers
Charlotte Hornets 39%Philadelphia 76ers 61%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Charlotte Hornets vs Detroit Pistons
Charlotte Hornets 40%Detroit Pistons 60%
1 participants
BasketballNBA#Game
Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets
Brooklyn Nets 44%Charlotte Hornets 56%
2 participants