TOPLIVENEWTrendingBreakingClosing soonSoccerBaseballDailyBasketballCombat SportsTennisF1EsportsPoliticsWorldTechnologyWeatherMangaMiraima

Brooklyn Nets Predictions and Odds

ブルックリン・ネッツ のチーム情報。

Displayed odds are prediction probabilities based on participant activity.

Brooklyn Nets

Open predictions

Browse predictions
BasketballNBA#Game

Cleveland Cavaliers vs Brooklyn Nets

Cleveland Cavaliers 83%Brooklyn Nets 17%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Brooklyn Nets vs Indiana Pacers

Brooklyn Nets 33%Indiana Pacers 67%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Boston Celtics vs Brooklyn Nets

Boston Celtics 67%Brooklyn Nets 33%
4 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Brooklyn Nets vs Detroit Pistons

Brooklyn Nets 40%Detroit Pistons 60%
1 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Indiana Pacers vs Brooklyn Nets

Indiana Pacers 62%Brooklyn Nets 38%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

New York Knicks vs Brooklyn Nets

New York Knicks 65%Brooklyn Nets 35%
2 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets

Brooklyn Nets 44%Charlotte Hornets 56%
2 participants

Ended predictions and results

BasketballNBA#Game

Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets

Brooklyn Nets 38%Charlotte Hornets 62%
35 participants
BasketballNBA#Game

ネッツ vs シクサーズ

ネッツ 38%シクサーズ 62%
28 participants

Earn points by predicting the future

Get the app
App StoreGoogle Play
Markets
  • TOP
  • LIVE
  • NEW
  • Trending
  • Breaking
  • Closing soon
  • Sports
  • Leaderboard
Support
  • How to play
  • FAQ
  • Rulebook
  • Contact
Company
  • Company
  • Blog
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy

© Masentic Inc.

X
How to play
TOPSearchCreate