Blue Corner Predictions and Odds

格闘技の青コーナー側(挑戦者側)の選手

Displayed odds are prediction probabilities based on participant activity.

Open predictions

Browse predictions
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Morikawa Kizuna vs Takahashi Reion

Morikawa Kizuna 50%Takahashi Reion 50%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Kenji Zanolini vs Samir“Himalayan Devil”Maharjan

Kenji Zanolini 64%Samir“Himalayan Devil”Maharjan 36%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Seiya vs Saito Yuto

Seiya 60%Saito Yuto 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Sakagami Rima vs Taguchi Eisha

Sakagami Rima 51%Taguchi Eisha 49%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Kato Riko vs Harada Yuna

Kato Riko 45%Harada Yuna 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Uchida Sho vs Fujita Kazuki

Uchida Sho 41%Fujita Kazuki 59%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Miyake Yuya vs Sekiguchi Kosei

Miyake Yuya 25%Sekiguchi Kosei 75%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Yamamoto Riku vs Rui

Yamamoto Riku 45%Rui 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Terashima Kokoro vs Haruto

Terashima Kokoro 34%Haruto 66%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Kiyama Momotaro vs Ryusho

Kiyama Momotaro 53%Ryusho 47%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Ohira Ryu vs Nagano Kakeru

Ohira Ryu 34%Nagano Kakeru 66%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193

Oiwa Tatsuya vs Kodama Kenshin

Oiwa Tatsuya 70%Kodama Kenshin 30%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Lucia Szabová vs Tainara Lisboa

Lucia Szabová 80%Tainara Lisboa 20%
2 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Talita Alencar vs Piera Rodriguez

Talita Alencar 32%Piera Rodriguez 68%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Nick Klein vs Joseph Kropschot

Nick Klein 32%Joseph Kropschot 68%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Julian Erosa vs JeongYeong Lee

Julian Erosa 48%JeongYeong Lee 52%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Rodrigo Sezinando vs Theodor Berggren

Rodrigo Sezinando 31%Theodor Berggren 69%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Azamat Bekoev vs Andre Petroski

Azamat Bekoev 80%Andre Petroski 20%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Francis Marshall vs Gaston Bolanos

Gaston Bolanos 49%Francis Marshall 51%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani vs Farman Hasanov

Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani 52%Farman Hasanov 48%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Yana Santos vs Luana Santos

Yana Santos 20%Luana Santos 80%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Randy Brown vs Carlos Leal

Carlos Leal 50%Randy Brown 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan

Renato Moicano vs Tom Nolan

Renato Moicano 29%Tom Nolan 71%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Jonny Parsons vs Jose Souza

Jonny Parsons 45%Jose Souza 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Priscila Cachoeira vs Nina Milošević

Priscila Cachoeira 30%Nina Milošević 70%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Austin Bashi vs Lucas Brennan

Austin Bashi 66%Lucas Brennan 34%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Keiichiro Nakamura vs Ollie Schmid

Keiichiro Nakamura 69%Ollie Schmid 31%
2 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Jose Delano vs Murtazali Magomedov

Jose Delano 40%Murtazali Magomedov 60%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Karine Silva vs Gabriella Fernandes

Karine Silva 61%Gabriella Fernandes 39%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Gabriel Lorenço vs Alvin Hines

Gabriel Lorenço 50%Alvin Hines 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Mantas Kondratavičius vs Wes Schultz

Mantas Kondratavičius 66%Wes Schultz 34%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Billy Elekana vs Lucas Fernando

Billy Elekana 50%Lucas Fernando 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

SeokHyeon Ko vs Wellington Turman

SeokHyeon Ko 60%Wellington Turman 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Davey Grant vs Elijah Smith

Davey Grant 28%Elijah Smith 72%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Tatiana Suarez vs Virna Jandiroba

Tatiana Suarez 60%Virna Jandiroba 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady

Gabriel Bonfim vs Sean Brady

Gabriel Bonfim 50%Sean Brady 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Shunya Inoue vs Mighty saw

Shunya Inoue 49%Mighty saw 51%
1 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Naohiro Matsumoto vs Masachika Takahashi

Naohiro Matsumoto 40%Masachika Takahashi 60%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Takumi Hamada vs Sho Sekihara

Takumi Hamada 55%Sho Sekihara 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Rikiya vs Rio Kimura

Rikiya 55%Rio Kimura 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Taichi Nakajima vs Tsukasa Mizoguchi

Taichi Nakajima 59%Tsukasa Mizoguchi 41%
1 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Tatsuya“Yanbo”Saika vs Daigo Kuramoto

Tatsuya“Yanbo”Saika 50%Daigo Kuramoto 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Kyung Pyo Kim vs Nurkhan Zhumagazy

Kyung Pyo Kim 50%Nurkhan Zhumagazy 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Juntaro Ushiku vs Kaiwen Li

Juntaro Ushiku 46%Kaiwen Li 54%
2 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

SAIGO vs Yuga Hoshi

SAIGO 45%Yuga Hoshi 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Hiroaki Suzuki vs Chiharu

Hiroaki Suzuki 56%Chiharu 44%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Honoka Kobayashi vs Ran Iwamoto

Honoka Kobayashi 45%Ran Iwamoto 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Abijah Kaleo Meheula vs Kazuki Aimoto

Abijah Kaleo Meheula 44%Kazuki Aimoto 56%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Sora Koike vs Shiryu Minamihara

Sora Koike 45%Shiryu Minamihara 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Jinnosuke Kashimura vs Shinobu Ota

Jinnosuke Kashimura 47%Shinobu Ota 53%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Sumiya Ito vs Taichi Nomura

Sumiya Ito 50%Taichi Nomura 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Ryuya Fukuda vs Soo Chul Kim

Ryuya Fukuda 55%Soo Chul Kim 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Genki Morimoto vs Yuya Kubota

Genki Morimoto 75%Yuya Kubota 25%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Naoki Inoue vs Yrysbek Tilenov

Naoki Inoue 61%Yrysbek Tilenov 39%
2 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Teppei Wada vs HIROTAKA KANEDA

Teppei Wada 60%HIROTAKA KANEDA 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55

Makoto Shinryu vs Tony Laramie

Makoto Shinryu 57%Tony Laramie 43%
4 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Kiyoto Takahashi vs Shota Okudaira

Kiyoto Takahashi 65%Shota Okudaira 35%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Panuwat TGT vs Ryuto

Panuwat TGT 80%Ryuto 20%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Phayahong Banchamek vs Mina Hayashi

Phayahong Banchamek 60%Mina Hayashi 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Haruka Shimada vs Mari

Haruka Shimada 75%Mari 25%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203

Jin Mandokoro vs Riku Kazushima

Jin Mandokoro 55%Riku Kazushima 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsONE#Game Prediction#ONE SAMURAI 5

Masashi Kumura vs Ellis Badr Barboza

Masashi Kumura 65%Ellis Badr Barboza 35%
0 participants
Combat SportsONE#Game Prediction#ONE SAMURAI 5

Ryujin Nasukawa vs Elmehdi El Jamari

Ryujin Nasukawa 66%Elmehdi El Jamari 34%
1 participants
Combat SportsONE#Game Prediction#ONE SAMURAI 5

Joshua Pacio vs Keito Yamakita

Joshua Pacio 60%Keito Yamakita 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Koushiro Takemi vs Shoei

Koushiro Takemi 50%Shoei 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Kohaku vs Rizumu Hashimoto

Kohaku 50%Rizumu Hashimoto 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Yushi Akimoto vs Ikkaku Kameda

Yushi Akimoto 50%Ikkaku Kameda 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Ryuki Asahina vs Koki Akada

Ryuki Asahina 57%Koki Akada 43%
1 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Hiroto Gomyo vs Takahiro Okuyama

Hiroto Gomyo 55%Takahiro Okuyama 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Ren Ozaki vs Yasuhiro Kawamura

Ren Ozaki 57%Yasuhiro Kawamura 43%
1 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Takeshi Izumi vs Shoma Yamada

Takeshi Izumi 55%Shoma Yamada 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Rikuto Shirakawa vs Kenta Takizawa

Rikuto Shirakawa 45%Kenta Takizawa 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Kimihiro Eto vs Kohei Kadono

Kimihiro Eto 54%Kohei Kadono 46%
1 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134

Jin Aoi vs Shunki Mitsui

Jin Aoi 54%Shunki Mitsui 46%
2 participants

Ended predictions and results

Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

堀江圭功 vs 宇佐美正パトリック

堀江圭功 63%宇佐美正パトリック 37%
47 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

ビクター・コレスニック vs 松嶋こよみ

ビクター・コレスニック 59%松嶋こよみ 41%
26 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

Ryan Cafaro vs Hyuma Yasui

Ryan Cafaro 27%Hyuma Yasui 73%
32 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

ケイト・ロータス vs NOEL

ケイト・ロータス 56%NOEL 44%
35 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

火の鳥 vs 上田将年

火の鳥 96%上田将年 4%
15 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

芦澤竜誠 vs 井上聖矢

芦澤竜誠 1%井上聖矢 99%
38 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

杉山廣平 vs 小田魁斗

杉山廣平 100%小田魁斗 0%
18 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

荒東“怪獣キラー”英貴 vs 長谷川賢

荒東“怪獣キラー”英貴 47%長谷川賢 53%
21 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16

アラン“ヒロ”ヤマニハ vs 山本聖悟

アラン“ヒロ”ヤマニハ 74%山本聖悟 26%
35 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想

井上拓真 vs 那須川天心

Takuma Inoue 63%Tenshin Nasukawa 37%
259 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想

西田凌佑 vs サム・グッドマン

Ryosuke Nishida 59%Sam Goodman 41%
33 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想

坪井智也 vs リカルド・マラジカ

Tomoya Tsuboi 91%Ricardo Malajika 9%
20 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想

松本流星 vs ラッセル・アコスタ

Ryusei Matsumoto 79%Russell Acosta 21%
26 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想

愛甲隼士 vs 倉持夏輝

Hayato Aiko 46%Natsuki Kuramochi 54%
4 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

ラジャブアリ・シェイドゥラエフ vs AJ・マッキー

Razhabali Shaidulloev 65%AJ McKee 35%
272 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

朝倉未来 vs 青木真也

Mikuru Asakura 100%Shinya Aoki 0%
287 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

ホベルト・サトシ・ソウザ vs 野村駿太

Roberto Satoshi Souza 100%Shunta Nomura 0%
95 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

カルシャガ・ダウトベック vs 平本蓮

Karshyga Dautbek 46%Ren Hiramoto 54%
237 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

斎藤裕 vs YA-MAN

Yutaka Saito 99%YA-MAN 1%
104 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

ヴガール・ケラモフ vs 高木凌

Vugar Karamov 100%Ryo Takagi 0%
101 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

RENA vs ナターシャ・クジュティナ

RENA 2%Natasha Kuziutina 98%
97 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5

“ブラックパンサー”ベイノア vs 宇佐美秀メイソン

“ブラックパンサー”ベイノア 0%宇佐美秀メイソン 100%
75 participants