Blue Corner Predictions and Odds
格闘技の青コーナー側(挑戦者側)の選手
Displayed odds are prediction probabilities based on participant activity.
Open predictions
Browse predictionsCombat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Morikawa Kizuna vs Takahashi Reion
Morikawa Kizuna 50%Takahashi Reion 50%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Kenji Zanolini vs Samir“Himalayan Devil”Maharjan
Kenji Zanolini 64%Samir“Himalayan Devil”Maharjan 36%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Seiya vs Saito Yuto
Seiya 60%Saito Yuto 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Sakagami Rima vs Taguchi Eisha
Sakagami Rima 51%Taguchi Eisha 49%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Kato Riko vs Harada Yuna
Kato Riko 45%Harada Yuna 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Uchida Sho vs Fujita Kazuki
Uchida Sho 41%Fujita Kazuki 59%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Miyake Yuya vs Sekiguchi Kosei
Miyake Yuya 25%Sekiguchi Kosei 75%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Yamamoto Riku vs Rui
Yamamoto Riku 45%Rui 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Terashima Kokoro vs Haruto
Terashima Kokoro 34%Haruto 66%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Kiyama Momotaro vs Ryusho
Kiyama Momotaro 53%Ryusho 47%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Ohira Ryu vs Nagano Kakeru
Ohira Ryu 34%Nagano Kakeru 66%
1 participants
Combat SportsKrush#Game Prediction#Krush.193
Oiwa Tatsuya vs Kodama Kenshin
Oiwa Tatsuya 70%Kodama Kenshin 30%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Lucia Szabová vs Tainara Lisboa
Lucia Szabová 80%Tainara Lisboa 20%
2 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Talita Alencar vs Piera Rodriguez
Talita Alencar 32%Piera Rodriguez 68%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Nick Klein vs Joseph Kropschot
Nick Klein 32%Joseph Kropschot 68%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Julian Erosa vs JeongYeong Lee
Julian Erosa 48%JeongYeong Lee 52%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Rodrigo Sezinando vs Theodor Berggren
Rodrigo Sezinando 31%Theodor Berggren 69%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Azamat Bekoev vs Andre Petroski
Azamat Bekoev 80%Andre Petroski 20%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Francis Marshall vs Gaston Bolanos
Gaston Bolanos 49%Francis Marshall 51%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani vs Farman Hasanov
Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani 52%Farman Hasanov 48%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Yana Santos vs Luana Santos
Yana Santos 20%Luana Santos 80%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Randy Brown vs Carlos Leal
Carlos Leal 50%Randy Brown 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Moicano vs Nolan
Renato Moicano vs Tom Nolan
Renato Moicano 29%Tom Nolan 71%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Jonny Parsons vs Jose Souza
Jonny Parsons 45%Jose Souza 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Priscila Cachoeira vs Nina Milošević
Priscila Cachoeira 30%Nina Milošević 70%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Austin Bashi vs Lucas Brennan
Austin Bashi 66%Lucas Brennan 34%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Keiichiro Nakamura vs Ollie Schmid
Keiichiro Nakamura 69%Ollie Schmid 31%
2 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Jose Delano vs Murtazali Magomedov
Jose Delano 40%Murtazali Magomedov 60%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Karine Silva vs Gabriella Fernandes
Karine Silva 61%Gabriella Fernandes 39%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Gabriel Lorenço vs Alvin Hines
Gabriel Lorenço 50%Alvin Hines 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Mantas Kondratavičius vs Wes Schultz
Mantas Kondratavičius 66%Wes Schultz 34%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Billy Elekana vs Lucas Fernando
Billy Elekana 50%Lucas Fernando 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
SeokHyeon Ko vs Wellington Turman
SeokHyeon Ko 60%Wellington Turman 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Davey Grant vs Elijah Smith
Davey Grant 28%Elijah Smith 72%
1 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Tatiana Suarez vs Virna Jandiroba
Tatiana Suarez 60%Virna Jandiroba 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsUFC#Game Prediction#Bonfim vs Brady
Gabriel Bonfim vs Sean Brady
Gabriel Bonfim 50%Sean Brady 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Shunya Inoue vs Mighty saw
Shunya Inoue 49%Mighty saw 51%
1 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Naohiro Matsumoto vs Masachika Takahashi
Naohiro Matsumoto 40%Masachika Takahashi 60%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Takumi Hamada vs Sho Sekihara
Takumi Hamada 55%Sho Sekihara 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Rikiya vs Rio Kimura
Rikiya 55%Rio Kimura 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Taichi Nakajima vs Tsukasa Mizoguchi
Taichi Nakajima 59%Tsukasa Mizoguchi 41%
1 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Tatsuya“Yanbo”Saika vs Daigo Kuramoto
Tatsuya“Yanbo”Saika 50%Daigo Kuramoto 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Kyung Pyo Kim vs Nurkhan Zhumagazy
Kyung Pyo Kim 50%Nurkhan Zhumagazy 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Juntaro Ushiku vs Kaiwen Li
Juntaro Ushiku 46%Kaiwen Li 54%
2 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
SAIGO vs Yuga Hoshi
SAIGO 45%Yuga Hoshi 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Hiroaki Suzuki vs Chiharu
Hiroaki Suzuki 56%Chiharu 44%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Honoka Kobayashi vs Ran Iwamoto
Honoka Kobayashi 45%Ran Iwamoto 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Abijah Kaleo Meheula vs Kazuki Aimoto
Abijah Kaleo Meheula 44%Kazuki Aimoto 56%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Sora Koike vs Shiryu Minamihara
Sora Koike 45%Shiryu Minamihara 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Jinnosuke Kashimura vs Shinobu Ota
Jinnosuke Kashimura 47%Shinobu Ota 53%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Sumiya Ito vs Taichi Nomura
Sumiya Ito 50%Taichi Nomura 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Ryuya Fukuda vs Soo Chul Kim
Ryuya Fukuda 55%Soo Chul Kim 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Genki Morimoto vs Yuya Kubota
Genki Morimoto 75%Yuya Kubota 25%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Naoki Inoue vs Yrysbek Tilenov
Naoki Inoue 61%Yrysbek Tilenov 39%
2 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Teppei Wada vs HIROTAKA KANEDA
Teppei Wada 60%HIROTAKA KANEDA 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#Game Prediction#RIZIN.55
Makoto Shinryu vs Tony Laramie
Makoto Shinryu 57%Tony Laramie 43%
4 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Kiyoto Takahashi vs Shota Okudaira
Kiyoto Takahashi 65%Shota Okudaira 35%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Panuwat TGT vs Ryuto
Panuwat TGT 80%Ryuto 20%
1 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Phayahong Banchamek vs Mina Hayashi
Phayahong Banchamek 60%Mina Hayashi 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Haruka Shimada vs Mari
Haruka Shimada 75%Mari 25%
0 participants
Combat SportsRISE#Game Prediction#RISE203
Jin Mandokoro vs Riku Kazushima
Jin Mandokoro 55%Riku Kazushima 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsONE#Game Prediction#ONE SAMURAI 5
Masashi Kumura vs Ellis Badr Barboza
Masashi Kumura 65%Ellis Badr Barboza 35%
0 participants
Combat SportsONE#Game Prediction#ONE SAMURAI 5
Ryujin Nasukawa vs Elmehdi El Jamari
Ryujin Nasukawa 66%Elmehdi El Jamari 34%
1 participants
Combat SportsONE#Game Prediction#ONE SAMURAI 5
Joshua Pacio vs Keito Yamakita
Joshua Pacio 60%Keito Yamakita 40%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Koushiro Takemi vs Shoei
Koushiro Takemi 50%Shoei 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Kohaku vs Rizumu Hashimoto
Kohaku 50%Rizumu Hashimoto 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Yushi Akimoto vs Ikkaku Kameda
Yushi Akimoto 50%Ikkaku Kameda 50%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Ryuki Asahina vs Koki Akada
Ryuki Asahina 57%Koki Akada 43%
1 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Hiroto Gomyo vs Takahiro Okuyama
Hiroto Gomyo 55%Takahiro Okuyama 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Ren Ozaki vs Yasuhiro Kawamura
Ren Ozaki 57%Yasuhiro Kawamura 43%
1 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Takeshi Izumi vs Shoma Yamada
Takeshi Izumi 55%Shoma Yamada 45%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Rikuto Shirakawa vs Kenta Takizawa
Rikuto Shirakawa 45%Kenta Takizawa 55%
0 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Kimihiro Eto vs Kohei Kadono
Kimihiro Eto 54%Kohei Kadono 46%
1 participants
Combat SportsDEEP#Game Prediction#DEEP 134
Jin Aoi vs Shunki Mitsui
Jin Aoi 54%Shunki Mitsui 46%
2 participants
Ended predictions and results
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
堀江圭功 vs 宇佐美正パトリック
堀江圭功 63%宇佐美正パトリック 37%
47 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
ビクター・コレスニック vs 松嶋こよみ
ビクター・コレスニック 59%松嶋こよみ 41%
26 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
Ryan Cafaro vs Hyuma Yasui
Ryan Cafaro 27%Hyuma Yasui 73%
32 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
ケイト・ロータス vs NOEL
ケイト・ロータス 56%NOEL 44%
35 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
火の鳥 vs 上田将年
火の鳥 96%上田将年 4%
15 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
芦澤竜誠 vs 井上聖矢
芦澤竜誠 1%井上聖矢 99%
38 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
杉山廣平 vs 小田魁斗
杉山廣平 100%小田魁斗 0%
18 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
荒東“怪獣キラー”英貴 vs 長谷川賢
荒東“怪獣キラー”英貴 47%長谷川賢 53%
21 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#RIZIN LANDMARK16
アラン“ヒロ”ヤマニハ vs 山本聖悟
アラン“ヒロ”ヤマニハ 74%山本聖悟 26%
35 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想
井上拓真 vs 那須川天心
Takuma Inoue 63%Tenshin Nasukawa 37%
259 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想
西田凌佑 vs サム・グッドマン
Ryosuke Nishida 59%Sam Goodman 41%
33 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想
坪井智也 vs リカルド・マラジカ
Tomoya Tsuboi 91%Ricardo Malajika 9%
20 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想
松本流星 vs ラッセル・アコスタ
Ryusei Matsumoto 79%Russell Acosta 21%
26 participants
Combat Sportsボクシング#試合予想
愛甲隼士 vs 倉持夏輝
Hayato Aiko 46%Natsuki Kuramochi 54%
4 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
ラジャブアリ・シェイドゥラエフ vs AJ・マッキー
Razhabali Shaidulloev 65%AJ McKee 35%
272 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
朝倉未来 vs 青木真也
Mikuru Asakura 100%Shinya Aoki 0%
287 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
ホベルト・サトシ・ソウザ vs 野村駿太
Roberto Satoshi Souza 100%Shunta Nomura 0%
95 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
カルシャガ・ダウトベック vs 平本蓮
Karshyga Dautbek 46%Ren Hiramoto 54%
237 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
斎藤裕 vs YA-MAN
Yutaka Saito 99%YA-MAN 1%
104 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
ヴガール・ケラモフ vs 高木凌
Vugar Karamov 100%Ryo Takagi 0%
101 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
RENA vs ナターシャ・クジュティナ
RENA 2%Natasha Kuziutina 98%
97 participants
Combat SportsRIZIN#試合予想#超RIZIN.5
“ブラックパンサー”ベイノア vs 宇佐美秀メイソン
“ブラックパンサー”ベイノア 0%宇佐美秀メイソン 100%
75 participants