TOPLIVENEWTrendingBreakingClosing soonSoccerBaseballDailyBasketballCombat SportsTennisF1EsportsPoliticsWorldTechnologyWeatherMangaMiraima

Earn points by predicting the future

Get the app
App StoreGoogle Play
Markets
  • TOP
  • LIVE
  • NEW
  • Trending
  • Breaking
  • Closing soon
  • Sports
  • Leaderboard
Support
  • How to play
  • FAQ
  • Rulebook
  • Contact
Company
  • Company
  • Blog
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy

© Masentic Inc.

X
How to play
TOPSearchCreate
CryptoBTC
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分
UP: 99%99%UP
UP99%
DOWN1%
🔥A hot quiz everyone's talking about!
16190.7K10/19 (Mon) 2:50
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分

Crypto · BTC

10/19 (Mon) 2:50
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分
UP99%chance
UUP
99%
DDOWN
1%
16 participating
Paris Saint-Germain
10/20(Tue)19:00
Barcelona
Paris34%
Draw19%
Barcelona47%
💪Not sure yet? Jump in and see!
2971610/20 (Tue) 20:50

Soccer · UCL

Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona
Barcelona
47%
Paris Saint-Germain
34%
297 participating
10/20 (Tue) 20:50
Paris Saint-Germain
10/20(Tue)19:00
Barcelona
Real Madrid
10/18(Sun)19:00
Sevilla
Real100%
Draw0%
Sevilla0%
💪Not sure yet? Jump in and see!
180810/18 (Sun) 20:50

Soccer · ラ・リーガ

Real Madrid vs Sevilla
Real Madrid
100%
Sevilla
0%
180 participating
Awaiting results
Real Madrid
10/18(Sun)19:00
Sevilla
Liverpool
10/20(Tue)19:00
Villarreal
Liverpool73%
Draw14%
Villarreal13%
🚀This market is heating up 🔥
141110/20 (Tue) 20:50

Soccer · UCL

Liverpool vs Villarreal
Liverpool
73%
Villarreal
13%
141 participating
10/20 (Tue) 20:50
Liverpool
10/20(Tue)19:00
Villarreal
Manchester City
10/20(Tue)19:00
AEK Athens FC
Manchester92%
Draw4%
AEK4%
🚨A hot quiz everyone's talking about!
126010/20 (Tue) 20:50

Soccer · UCL

Manchester City vs AEK Athens FC
Manchester City
92%
AEK Athens FC
4%
126 participating
10/20 (Tue) 20:50
Manchester City
10/20(Tue)19:00
AEK Athens FC
Tottenham Hotspur
10/19(Mon)19:00
Coventry City
Tottenham62%
Draw19%
Coventry19%
💪This market is heating up 🔥
238010/19 (Mon) 20:50

Soccer · プレミアリーグ

Tottenham Hotspur vs Coventry City
Tottenham Hotspur
62%
Coventry City
19%
238 participating
Tottenham Hotspur
10/19(Mon)19:00
Coventry City
CryptoBTC
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分
UP: 99%99%UP
UP99%
DOWN1%
🔥A hot quiz everyone's talking about!
16190.7K10/19 (Mon) 2:50
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分

Crypto · BTC

10/19 (Mon) 2:50
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分
UP99%chance
UUP
99%
DDOWN
1%
16 participating
Paris Saint-Germain
10/20(Tue)19:00
Barcelona
Paris34%
Draw19%
Barcelona47%
💪Not sure yet? Jump in and see!
2971610/20 (Tue) 20:50

Soccer · UCL

Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona
Barcelona
47%
Paris Saint-Germain
34%
297 participating
10/20 (Tue) 20:50
Paris Saint-Germain
10/20(Tue)19:00
Barcelona
Breaking
1
Tampa Bay Rays vs Cleveland Guardians

Tampa Bay Rays vs Cleveland Guardians

Tampa Bay Rays

58%8%
2
Will LeBron James retire after this season?

Will LeBron James retire after this season?

NO

98%4%
3
Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona

Paris Saint-Germain vs Barcelona

Draw

19%1%
4
Will a Splatoon 4 release date be announced this year?

Will a Splatoon 4 release date be announced this year?

NO

86%0%
5
Will a Taiwan contingency occur?

Will a Taiwan contingency occur?

NO

93%0%
6
Will Japan participate in a war in 2026?

Will Japan participate in a war in 2026?

NO

99%0%
7
Which idol group will have a member leave first?

Which idol group will have a member leave first?

85%
8
Will ANANTA be released this year?

Will ANANTA be released this year?

94%
9
Will Japan's Diet pass a consumption tax reduction or exemption this year?

Will Japan's Diet pass a consumption tax reduction or exemption this year?

65%
10
Will gameplay footage of a new Super Smash Bros. game be released by the end of 2026?

Will gameplay footage of a new Super Smash Bros. game be released by the end of 2026?

87%
Oct 19 (Mon), 11:45・BTC
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分
ビットコイン Up or Down - 5分
UP: 99%99%UP
16
3
ミライマ公式
Miraima Lottery
Big Miraima 10 Lottery for 10/19
Big Miraima 10 Lottery for 10/19
8: 12%12%8
21
0
ミライマ公式
Miraima Lottery
Big Miraima 5 Lottery for 10/19
Big Miraima 5 Lottery for 10/19
3: 23%23%3
15
0
ミライマ公式
Miraima Lottery
Miraima MBTI Fortune for 10/19
Miraima MBTI Fortune for 10/19
ISFP: 10%10%ISFP
5
0
ミライマ公式
Lottery
Will the winning Numbers 4 number on 10/19 be odd?
Will the winning Numbers 4 number on 10/19 be odd?
Yes: 50%50%Yes
4
0
ミライマ公式

Utsunomiya Brex vs Gunma

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Utsunomiya Brex
36%
Gunma
64%
29
0
B-Times

Shinshu vs Diamond Dolphins

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Shinshu
23%
Diamond Dolphins
77%
21
0
B-Times

Shimane vs Brave Thunders

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Shimane
66%
Brave Thunders
34%
17
0
B-Times

Hiroshima D. vs NeoPhoenix

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Hiroshima D.
64%
NeoPhoenix
36%
16
0
B-Times

Sendai vs Kobe

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Sendai
66%
Kobe
34%
15
0
B-Times

Chiba vs Tokyo Sunrockers

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Chiba
55%
Tokyo Sunrockers
45%
23
0
B-Times

Alvark vs Akita

Mon, Oct 19 · 7:05 PM
Alvark
82%
Akita
18%
27
0
B-Times